|
X-trail X-Trail 2019-04-27 - Spurtresultat |
|
Mellan Kontroll 31 och Mål |
|
|
Herr 12km |
Antal startande 71 |
|
1 |
Oscar Cleasson |
|
3:00 |
2 |
Ondrej Fefar |
|
3:06 |
3 |
Fredrik Ousbäck |
|
3:11 |
4 |
Owe Isacsson |
|
3:15 |
5 |
Pettri Rannikko |
|
3:16 |
6 |
Axel Isacsson |
|
3:28 |
7 |
Jerry Persson |
Nostalgimuseum |
3:33 |
8 |
Robin Söderholm (C) |
|
3:42 |
9 |
Ludvig Anderberg |
|
3:45 |
10 |
Albin Wigholm |
|
3:51 |
11 |
Mikael Laposa |
|
3:53 |
12 |
Andreas Schöndell |
|
3:57 |
13 |
Fredrik Sigurd |
|
4:00 |
14 |
John Eriksson |
|
4:01 |
15 |
Helmer Tallbacka |
|
4:02 |
16 |
Fredrik Toft |
Skövde Triathlon |
4:02 |
17 |
Oscar Kempe |
|
4:03 |
18 |
Kristoffer Fredén |
|
4:05 |
19 |
Henrik Sjösvall |
|
4:10 |
20 |
Christoffer Löfgren |
|
4:11 |
21 |
Mats Johansson |
|
4:11 |
22 |
Magnus Lundell |
|
4:12 |
23 |
Martin Wallin |
|
4:12 |
24 |
Peter Furhoff |
|
4:16 |
25 |
Magnus Lagerin |
|
4:18 |
26 |
Johan Björk |
|
4:19 |
27 |
Jonas Ahlsson |
Billingen X-trail |
4:22 |
28 |
Gustavo Ceder |
|
4:25 |
29 |
Peteris Briedis |
|
4:25 |
30 |
Daniel Staam |
|
4:26 |
31 |
Carl Bejersten |
|
4:26 |
32 |
Anders Holtet-Lindberg |
|
4:30 |
33 |
Torbjörn Andersson (C) |
Billingen X-trail |
4:33 |
34 |
Björn Andersson |
|
4:35 |
35 |
Hans Tidén |
|
4:37 |
36 |
Arvid Ljung |
|
4:37 |
37 |
Daniel Johansson |
|
4:37 |
38 |
Henrik Dalemo |
|
4:40 |
39 |
Stefan Ekberg |
|
4:40 |
40 |
Martin Hansson |
|
4:42 |
41 |
Peter Bäckström |
|
4:48 |
42 |
Niklas Delebeck |
|
4:50 |
43 |
Simon Anderssen |
|
4:52 |
44 |
Isak Carling |
|
4:54 |
45 |
Fredrik Nordqvist |
|
4:55 |
46 |
Simon Holst |
|
4:57 |
47 |
Joel Lindeman |
|
5:03 |
48 |
Mats Carlsson |
|
5:05 |
49 |
Johan Oscarson |
|
5:06 |
50 |
Niklas Larsson |
|
5:08 |
51 |
Magnus Elmshorn |
|
5:11 |
52 |
Erik Gustafsson |
|
5:11 |
53 |
Mikael Friberg (C) |
Billingen X-trail |
5:28 |
54 |
Mikael Peterson |
|
5:40 |
55 |
Daniel Lagrell |
|
5:42 |
56 |
Ingemar Larsson |
|
5:45 |
57 |
Karl-Oskar Andersson |
|
5:47 |
58 |
Simon Jansson (C) |
|
5:49 |
59 |
Lars-Magnus Grenestam |
|
5:56 |
60 |
Sackarias Näslund |
|
5:58 |
61 |
Daniel Isaksson |
|
6:05 |
62 |
Gustav Grunselius |
|
6:11 |
63 |
Roger Andersson |
|
6:25 |
64 |
Hans Nilsson |
|
6:34 |
65 |
Johan Larsson |
|
6:36 |
66 |
David Lidholm (C) |
|
6:38 |
67 |
Johan Wahlström |
Billingen X-trail |
6:40 |
68 |
Johan Fransson |
|
6:43 |
69 |
Bjarne Ambertsson (C) |
Billingen X-trail |
6:57 |
70 |
Max Kremer |
|
7:25 |
71 |
Dennis Andersson (C) |
|
8:54 |
|
|
|
|
Dam 12km |
Antal startande 42 |
|
1 |
Amanda Nilsson |
|
3:39 |
2 |
Karin Nilsson |
Ullevi FK |
3:40 |
3 |
Tilde Jensen |
Ryssbergets IK |
4:06 |
4 |
Emy Thoren |
|
4:09 |
5 |
Josefin Hjalmarsson |
|
4:17 |
6 |
Linda Tersing |
TrailFocus |
4:24 |
7 |
Josefin Holmström |
|
4:32 |
8 |
Lina Björk |
|
4:38 |
9 |
Miia Cederqvist (C) |
|
4:41 |
10 |
Merle Dammann |
|
4:42 |
11 |
Erika Eriksson (C) |
Billingen X-trail |
4:46 |
12 |
My Svensson |
Billingen X-trail |
4:46 |
13 |
Karin Holm |
|
4:46 |
14 |
Emilia Elofsson |
|
4:50 |
15 |
Patricia Badh |
|
4:53 |
16 |
Anna Arvidsson |
|
4:56 |
17 |
Nina Ahlen |
|
4:58 |
18 |
Karin Lahti |
|
5:01 |
19 |
Cora Badh |
|
5:09 |
20 |
Sara Lagergren |
|
5:10 |
21 |
Cayenne Badh |
|
5:17 |
22 |
Alexandra Lundqvist |
|
5:19 |
23 |
Anna Dahl (C) |
|
5:20 |
24 |
Camilla Timén |
Timmersdala Motion |
5:31 |
25 |
Victoria Jansson |
|
5:37 |
26 |
Lena Necas |
|
5:40 |
27 |
Gunilla Persson |
Nostalgimuseum |
5:41 |
28 |
Sofia Adolfsson (C) |
|
5:43 |
29 |
Hanna Sjösvall |
|
5:57 |
30 |
Emma Grenestam |
|
5:59 |
31 |
Karin Wallin |
|
6:03 |
32 |
Karin Grunselius |
|
6:05 |
33 |
Louise Gustafsson (C) |
|
6:06 |
34 |
Amanda Kvarnevik |
|
6:16 |
35 |
Maria Sjunnesson |
|
6:22 |
36 |
Erika Andren |
|
6:39 |
37 |
Anna T Gustafsson |
|
6:39 |
38 |
Emma Olsson |
Billingen X-trail |
6:41 |
39 |
Pernilla Wallenius |
|
7:08 |
40 |
Marita Lemming |
|
7:18 |
41 |
Karolina Sahlström |
|
7:34 |
42 |
Charlotte Wingård |
|
7:34 |
|
|
|
|
Dam 5km |
Antal startande 34 |
|
1 |
Maryam Kjellberg |
|
4:19 |
2 |
Jenny Ingemarsson |
|
4:52 |
3 |
Marie Tapper |
|
4:53 |
4 |
Janie Eriksson |
|
4:57 |
5 |
Beata Åkerström (Jr) |
|
5:00 |
6 |
Ida Johansson |
|
5:12 |
7 |
Elin Ahltin |
|
5:13 |
8 |
Susanne Ivarsson |
|
5:21 |
9 |
Veronica Bergsten |
|
5:28 |
10 |
Lina Kahlin |
|
5:36 |
11 |
Martina Löfving |
|
5:49 |
12 |
Linda Fällström |
|
5:58 |
13 |
Anna Wahlberg |
|
6:06 |
14 |
Villa Hagman |
Team Mumrik |
6:08 |
15 |
Sofia Olsson |
|
6:08 |
16 |
Linn Karlsson |
|
6:10 |
17 |
Veronica Olsson |
|
6:14 |
18 |
Luise Kukowitsch |
|
6:16 |
19 |
Rebecca Hultkrantz |
|
6:19 |
20 |
Anna Florén |
|
6:20 |
21 |
Anna Wiström |
|
6:21 |
22 |
Carina Andersson |
|
6:26 |
23 |
Camilla Bohman |
|
6:26 |
24 |
Sofie Löfgren |
|
6:34 |
25 |
Johanna Berggren |
|
6:36 |
26 |
Julia Larsson |
|
6:39 |
27 |
Anna Sundberg |
|
6:42 |
28 |
Johanna Eriksson |
|
6:42 |
29 |
Therese Wadström |
|
6:49 |
30 |
Katarina Beckman |
|
6:49 |
31 |
Nathalie Enkvist |
|
6:50 |
32 |
Nattalie Rang |
|
7:09 |
33 |
Tove Ekblad |
|
7:20 |
34 |
Johanna Ranö |
|
7:31 |
|
|
|
|
Herr 5km |
Antal startande 21 |
|
1 |
Melker Åkerström (Jr) |
|
3:21 |
2 |
Carl Björk (Jr) |
|
4:13 |
3 |
Hjalmar Anderberg (Jr) |
|
4:22 |
4 |
Thim Johansson (Jr) |
|
4:26 |
5 |
Tobias Lindgren |
|
4:30 |
6 |
Martin Fredriksson |
|
4:34 |
7 |
Linus Ingemarsson (Jr) |
|
4:34 |
8 |
Anders Ingemarsson |
|
4:37 |
9 |
Simon Wadström |
|
4:46 |
10 |
Joel Isaksson (Jr) |
|
4:48 |
11 |
Christoffer Jonsson |
|
4:53 |
12 |
Johan Rang |
|
4:53 |
13 |
Ola Åkerström |
|
4:58 |
14 |
Thomas Fridvinge |
|
5:03 |
15 |
Lars Ekmark |
|
5:30 |
16 |
Lars Mihlzen |
|
5:35 |
17 |
Stefan Lund |
|
5:53 |
18 |
Emrik Hagman (Jr) |
Team Mumrik |
5:57 |
19 |
Henrik Anjemo |
|
6:40 |
20 |
Alexander Fahlén |
|
7:21 |
21 |
Dennis Lavrell |
|
7:46 |
|
|